Difference between revisions of "Blood Diamond"
(Created page with "{{#invoke: ItemBox|show |name=Blood Diamond |image=Blood Diamond m.png |description= |obtained= Defiled Scarab or by digging. |merchant_price=21,000 }} It can be obtained...") |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Crafting level !! Equipment !! Items required || XP !! Sells for | ! Crafting level !! Equipment !! Items required || XP !! Sells for | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90 || {{Item|Howler's Cape}} || 2x{{Item|Blood Diamond}} 1x{{Item|Wolf Claw}} 1x{{Item|Wolf Fang}} 1x{{Item|Desert Wolf Leather}} | + | | 90 || {{Item|Howler's Cape}} || 2x{{Item|Blood Diamond}} 1x{{Item|Wolf Claw}} 1x{{Item|Wolf Fang}} 1x{{Item|Desert Wolf Leather}} 10x{{Item|Obsidian Thread}} || ??? || ?? |
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:16, 18 December 2025
| Blood Diamond | |||
| File:Blood Diamond m.png | |||
| "" | |||
| Obtained | Defiled Scarab or by digging. | ||
| merchant price | 21,000 | ||
It can be obtained by killing Defiled Scarabs. You can also obtain blood diamonds from mounds.
| Crafting level | Equipment | Items required | XP | Sells for |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 90 | 16px Howler's Cape | 2x16px Blood Diamond 1x16px Wolf Claw 1x16px Wolf Fang 1x16px Desert Wolf Leather 10x16px Obsidian Thread | ??? | ?? |